Edycja 2018

Edycja 2017

Edycja 2016

Edycja 2015

Edycja 2014

Edycja 2013

Laureaci

Lista uczestników XIV edycji konkursu
Podkarpacka Nagroda Gospodarcza


Kategoria:


Lp. Nazwa firmy Miejscowość WWW
1.AJ PROFIBUD Sp. z o. o. Sp. K.Chmielnikwww
2.AL-STAL Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
3.ASYSTEL Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
4.BAMA LOGISTICS Sp. z o. o.Dębicawww
5.BESTER SKLEJKI Sp. j.Łańcutwww
6.BESTRADE Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
7.BorgWarner Poland Sp. z o.o.Jasionkawww
8.Cegielnia PRZECŁAW Zakład Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowy mgr Beata WójcikTuszymawww
9.CENTRUM KOSMETYCZNE ELSA Elżbieta SadlikRzeszówwww
10.CENTRUM PODOLOGICZNE Piotr Bielawski Filia w RzeszowieRzeszówwww
11.Ciepłownia Łańcut Sp. z o.o.Łańcutwww
12.CONNECT Sp. z o.o.Sokołów Młp.www
13.CREO Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
14.CUKIERNIA Liszcz, Liszcz RobertGłogów Małopolskiwww
15.Drew-Hat DOMY DREWNIANE Bogdan PleśniarDomaradzwww
16.DUET Sp. z o.o.Dębicawww
17.EAE Elektronik Spółka z o.o.Sanokwww
18.ECO TARNOBRZEG Spółka z o.o.Tarnobrzegwww
19.ECO-LINE Piotr PotockiKrosnowww
20.ELDRUT s.c. Halina Pietras, Marek Pietras, Bartosz Pietras, Ignacy PietrasWadowice Górne--
21.ERKADO Zbigniew KozłowskiRadomyśl nad Sanemwww
22.EURO-EKO Sp. z o.o.Mielecwww
23.EXCEL Firma Usługowo-Budowlano-Handlowa Ryszard OstrowskiŁańcutwww
24.F.P.C. "SAN" PAJDA Sp. z o.o.Jarosławwww
25.F.P.H.U. "WOL-MET" Bożena LeńczykŁańcutwww
26.F.U.H. "CelBruk" Jerzy MiśtaOlchowawww
27.Fabryka Armatur "JAFAR" Spółka AkcyjnaJasłowww
28.Fabryka Ciast i Cukrów Dr Stanisława Gurgula Sp. z o.o.Jarosławwww
29.FIRA Sp. z o. o.Dębicawww
30.Firma Budowlana ARKADA Mielec Sp. z o.o.Mielec--
31.Firma Budowlana LISBUD s.c.Mielecwww
32.Firma Exportowo-Importowa "SERWIS-KOP" Wacław Rędziniak Sp.j.Rzeszówwww
33.GEORES Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
34.Gminna Spółdzielnia "Samopomoc Chłopska" w RopczycachRopczycewww
35.HARTBEX Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane Sp. z o. o.Trzebowniskowww
36.INSTALATORSTWO SANITARNE STANISŁAW RACHWAŁKrosno--
37.ISOFT Grzegorz LasekRzeszówwww
38.Kirchhoff Polska Sp. z o.o.Mielecwww
39.KLIMRES Myjnie Podkarpackie Sp. z o.o.Jasionkawww
40.Laboratorium i Sklepy FOTO LAB Stanisław BrygMielecwww
41.LAMBDA Jerzy SzubargaJasłowww
42.LIDER Natalia Matuła, Ośrodek Szkolenia KierowcówRzeszówwww
43.MAKARONY POLSKIE S.A.Rzeszówwww
44.MARGO PACK J.GONDEK, M.PELC Sp. JawnaPrzeworskwww
45.MARIOT Sp. z o. o.Rzeszówwww
46.MEBLE.PL S.A.Rzeszówwww
47.MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO GOSPODARKI KOMUNALNEJ w Krośnie Sp. z o.o.Krosnowww
48.Mielec-Diesel GAZ Spółka z o.o.Mielecwww
49.MPEC - Rzeszów Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
50.OLIMP LABORATORIES Sp. z o.o.Dębicawww
51.OMEGA Pilzno ITiS Godawski&Godawski Sp. z o.o.Pilznowww
52.Ośrodek Kształcenia Podyplomowego Pielęgniarek i Położnych Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
53.PIEROŻARNIA RZESZOWSKA Jadwiga GroszekRzeszówwww
54.POLWAX S.A.Jasłowww
55.PPHU "DUET" Robert Bęben, OŚRODEK SZKOLENIA KIEROWCÓWKrosno--
56.PPHU "PAINPOL"Dębicawww
57.PPUH STALBUDŻołyniawww
58.PPUH Zakład Instalatorstwa Elektrycznego Władysław MikołajczykRogoźnica--
59.Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe "ELMAT" Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
60.Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo - Usługowe BRAP Halina ByczekTarnobrzegwww
61.Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Techniczne "SUPON" Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
62.Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe "MATEO" Stanisław CabajDębicawww
63.Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Rzeszowie S.A.Chmielnikwww
64.Przedsiębiorstwo Przewozowe Podkarpackiej Komunikacji Samochodowej Sp. z o.o.Rzeszówwww
65.PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROBÓT INŻYNIERYJNO-MONTERSKICH BUDOWNICTWA "PRIMBUD" Sp. z o.o.Niskowww
66.Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Produkcyjno-Handlowe NIWA J. J. Niwa Spółka JawnaRopczycewww
67.Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe "TRANSDŹWIG" Leszek KoniecznyTarnobrzeg--
68.REST Usługi Remontowo-Budowlane i Specjalistyczne Spółka JawnaRzeszówwww
69.ROS-SWEET Sp. z o.o.Łańcutwww
70.RYMATEX Sp. z o.o.Rymanówwww
71.SIC Spiecialized Industrial Chemicals Specjalistyczna Chemia Przemysłowa Mariusz Rzucidło Niechobrzwww
72.SIEROSŁAWSKI GROUP Jan SierosławskiMielecwww
73.SKAREM Sp. z o. o. Stalowa Wolawww
74.SOLBET KOLBUSZOWA S.A.Kolbuszowawww
75.SPLAST Sp. z o. o. Krosnowww
76.STOLARSTWO Tomasz WróbelUlanówwww
77.Systemy Informatyczne Set(h) Sp. z o. o.Głogów Małopolskiwww
78.SZKÓŁKA DRZEW I KRZEWÓW OZDOBNYCH Renata i Janusz DziakTyczynwww
79.Tarnobrzeskie Wodociągi Sp. z o.o.Tarnobrzegwww
80.TARTACZNICTWO D. HLAWACZ Sp.J.Pysznicawww
81.TELTAR Kobielski i Sech Sp. j.Chmielówwww
82.Usługi Gastronomiczne Paul-Gastro Wioletta BłoniarzRopczycewww
83.UTC CCS Manufacturing Polska Sp. z o.o.Ropczycewww
84.UZDROWISKO RYMANÓW Spółka AkcyjnaRymanówwww
85.VAN BERDE Sp. z o.o. Spółka KomandytowaMielecwww
86.VENTOR ENERGI Sp. z o. o.Dębicawww
87.VISUM CLINIC Spółka z o.o.Rzeszówwww
88.VOSTER Ryszard RoczniakNiskowww
89.ZAKŁAD DRZEWNY I.M.M. MAŚLACH Sp.j.Jarocinwww
90.ZAKŁAD GOSPODARKI KOMUNALNEJ Sp. z o.o.Pysznicawww
91.Zakład Mechaniczno Remontowy "CHEMREM - ORGANIKA" Sp. z o.o.Nowa Sarzynawww
92.Zakład Mięsny SMAK-GÓRNO Sp. z o. o.Górnowww
93.Zakład Prodkucyjno-Handlowy PIEKARNIA WM-ka Witold WęgrzynKolbuszowawww
94.Zakład Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowy "Besko-Met" Sp. z o.o.Beskowww
95.Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego "SZAREK" Andrzej SzarekJarosławwww
96.ZAKŁAD REMONTOWO-BUDOWLANY Wiesław MarkuszkaJasłowww
97.ZAKŁADY CHEMICZNE "Siarkopol" TARNOBRZEG Sp. z o.o.Tarnobrzegwww
98.Zakłady Magnezytowe "ROPCZYCE" S.A.Ropczycewww
99.ZM Invest S.A. Ropczycewww
Patronat medialny:
TVP RzeszĂłw Radio RzeszĂłw Radio Leliwa Biznes i Styl Carpatia Biznes
Expres Jarosławski gospodarkapodkarpacka.pl Nowe Podkarpacie - Tygodnik regionalny Obserwator Lokalny
Resinet.pl Tygodnik Sanocki Tygodnik Sztafeta VIP Biznes i Styl Ĺťycie Podkarpackie